Related upcoming events

  • 2019-01-16 18:00 - 2019-01-16 19:00

    Спарринг

    Новички

    Пасютина Рогнеда Витальевна
    Шиманский Арсений Максимович
    Фокин Матвей Сергеевич
    Окружко Павел Александрович
    Наследов Мирон Денисович
    Коллаур Данила Иванович
    Коллаур Глеб Иванович
    Пашковский Даниил Андреевич
    Плащинский Михаил Васильевич
    Деркач Дмитрий Владимирович
    Купрейчик Глеб Дмитриевич
  • 2019-01-16 19:00 - 2019-01-16 20:00

    Продолжающие

    Спарринги

    Кузьменков Рома Денисович
    Лепкович Кирилл Андреевич
    Локис Юлия Викторовна
    Матвеев Тимофей Иванович
    Михалевич Даниил Максимович
    Михица Александр Викторович
    Орловский Владислав Андреевич
    Пасютина Роксалана Витальевна
    Сазанович Тимофей Вячеславович
    Сапрыкин Никита Андреевич
    Свирский Даниил Андреевич
    Шарапов Иван Александрович
    Янович Анна Витальевна
  • 2019-01-17 17:00 - 2019-01-17 18:00

    Новички
    Спарринг

  • 2019-01-17 18:00 - 2019-01-17 19:00

    Средняя группа

    Спарринги

    Байбородова Маргарита Николаевна
    Богдан Роман Евгеньевич
    Гаврилов Алексей Антонович
    Дмитриев Юрий Витальевич
    Дрозд Илья Александрович
    Клюка Захар Сергеевич
    Куксар Яна Александровна
    Лешкевич Матвей Людвигович
    Майсевич Никита Юрьевич
    Макеев Илья Егорович
    Машкович Елизавета Борисовна
    Осепян Валерио
    Пивоварова Екатерина Сергеевна
    Сунец Федор Андреевич
    Хвалько София Олеговна
    Цыбульская Анастасия Андреевна
    Якубовский Кирилл Артемович
  • 2019-01-17 19:00 - 2019-01-17 20:00

    Старшая группа

    Спарринги

    Володько Алексей Анатольевич
    Далидович Илья Дмитриевич
    Демьяненко Даниил Сергеевич
    Жарин Тимофей Андреевич
    Ковалева Ксения Викторовна
    Лобарева Анастасия Витальевна
    Макеева Мария Александровна
    Марко Михаил Адреевич
    Петрутик Илья Андреевич
    Потапчук Никита Сергеевич
    Сакович Анастасия Сергеевна
    Сакович Артем Александрович
    Сиразитдинов Артем Александрович
    Тарлецкий Никита Андреевич

     

  • 2019-01-19 10:00 - 2019-01-19 11:00

    Новички
    Спарринги

    Пасютина Рогнеда Витальевна
    Шиманский Арсений Максимович
    Фокин Матвей Сергеевич
    Окружко Павел Александрович
    Наследов Мирон Денисович
    Коллаур Данила Иванович
    Коллаур Глеб Иванович
    Пашковский Даниил Андреевич
    Плащинский Михаил Васильевич
    Деркач Дмитрий Владимирович
    Купрейчик Глеб Дмитриевич
  • 2019-01-19 11:00 - 2019-01-19 12:00

    Продолжающие
    Спарринг

    Кузьменков Рома Денисович
    Лепкович Кирилл Андреевич
    Локис Юлия Викторовна
    Матвеев Тимофей Иванович
    Михалевич Даниил Максимович
    Михица Александр Викторович
    Орловский Владислав Андреевич
    Пасютина Роксалана Витальевна
    Сазанович Тимофей Вячеславович
    Сапрыкин Никита Андреевич
    Свирский Даниил Андреевич
    Шарапов Иван Александрович
    Янович Анна Витальевна
  • 2019-01-19 17:10 - 2019-01-19 18:10

    Новички
    Спарринг

  • 2019-01-19 18:10 - 2019-01-19 20:10

    Старшая+средняя группа

    Спарринги

    Володько Алексей Анатольевич
    Далидович Илья Дмитриевич
    Демьяненко Даниил Сергеевич
    Жарин Тимофей Андреевич
    Ковалева Ксения Викторовна
    Лобарева Анастасия Витальевна
    Макеева Мария Александровна
    Марко Михаил Адреевич
    Петрутик Илья Андреевич
    Потапчук Никита Сергеевич
    Сакович Анастасия Сергеевна
    Сакович Артем Александрович
    Сиразитдинов Артем Александрович
    Тарлецкий Никита Андреевич

    Байбородова Маргарита НиколаевнаБогдан Роман ЕвгеньевичГаврилов Алексей АнтоновичДмитриев Юрий ВитальевичДрозд Илья АлександровичКлюка Захар СергеевичКуксар Яна АлександровнаЛешкевич Матвей ЛюдвиговичМайсевич Никита ЮрьевичМакеев Илья ЕгоровичМашкович Елизавета БорисовнаОсепян ВалериоПивоварова Екатерина СергеевнаСунец Федор АндреевичХвалько София ОлеговнаЦыбульская Анастасия АндреевнаЯкубовский Кирилл Артемович